Jhonny Portoghese Rovigo Boy 3382516904
Marcelo Leaõ Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521971886172
Kaio Brasiliano Lugano Boy 0041798369290
Bruno Malaga Boy 3395496885
Lancelo Parigi Boy 3475575834
Alemao San Paolo Boy 0055119890016
Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720












